Carlos Anwandter Medaillengewinner

2019  Jan Karlsruher - Valparaíso

2018    Conrado Venthur - Los Angeles

 

2017.    Hedi Opitz Opitz - Santiago

              Klaus Benkel - Santiago

 

2016    Ricardo Hempel Holzapfel - Concepción

              Ricardo Binder Köster - Santiago

             Jürgen Leibbrandt - Santiago

 

2015.    Hans-Joachim Krämer Sch. - Temuco

 

2014    Rosemarie Rometsch - Concepcion

 

2013    Adelheid Opitz - Valparaíso

 

2012   Elsa Gardewerg aus Kulenkampf -  Los Ángeles

             Peter Wessel Braack - Santiago

 

2011    Monica Kunstmann von Kiesling - Valdivia

             Elena Lüer-Mertens- Valdivia

           

2010    René Schmidt Gebauer - Puerto Montt

 

2009    Monika von Moldovànyi Hriss - Santiago

 

2008    Hans Jürgens Schäfer - Temuco

             Osvaldo Frindt Pauly - Temuco

 

2007    Ronald Hoehmann Reschke - Valparaíso

 

2006    Martin Winkler-Schöbitz- Frutillar

             Herbert Plass Schröder - Frutillar

             Peter von Kiesling - Santiago

 

2005    Erwin Hoehmann Frerk - Santiago

              Enrique Rusch Meissner- Santiago

 

2004    Carlos Büchner-Osvald- Osorno

 

2003    Ingelore Bernhardt - Concepción

             Agilolf Reisenegger - Concepción

2002    Valentin Martinez - Chillan           

              Weitzler - Puerto Montt

                      

2001    Dr. Erich Schilling Fuchslocher - Santiago                   

              Rodolfo Goyeneche- Santiago

 

2000   Rosemarie Eggers de Schlegel - Valdivia

  

1999    Thomas Jürgensen - Osorno                      

              Maria Luisa Schüler de Bentjerodt - Valdivia

 

1998    Willi Gantz Mann - La Union                   

             Sigrid Menzel - Temuco

                      

1997    Dietrich Angerstein - Santiago                   

            Gustavo Schwarzhaupt Hoffmann - Santiago    

             Fernando Schott Scheuch - Osorno

 

1996  Arnoldo Michaelis-  Valdivia                     

           Horst Paulmann- Santiago                   

          Jürgen Paulmann- Santiago

                      

1995    Arnold sessler - Valparaíso       

             Sven von Appen- Santiago                   

             Wolf von Appen- Santiago

  

1994    Johannes Haberkorn- Santiago                   

              Dr. Max Müller - Santiago                   

             Hans Gottfried Schmitz- Osorno

                      

1993    Edgar Köster - Santiago                   

             Erwin Ramdohr - Santiago                   

             Carlos Köbrich Uslar - Santiago

                      

1992    Gerda Heim de Minte - Puerto Varas  

              Totila Lintz - Puerto Montt  

               Walter Fritsch- Santiago

                      

1991    Gudrun Martin de Rösner - Puerto Montt   

              Günther Mornhinweg - Concepción     

              Fritz Pichaida- Santiago

                      

1990    Hans Kühn- Temuco                    

              Martha Möller de Hüne - Los Ängeles  

              Eliana Bentjerodt von Hardessen - Valdivia

 

1989    Arturo Junge - Santiago                   

             Robert Hempel - Santiago                   

      Adolf Schwarzenberg- Viña del Mar   

      Claudio Krebs Wilckens- Santiago

                      

1988    Prof. Dr. Herbert Karlsruher - Valparaíso       

             Ilse Karlsruher von Niklander - Valparaíso       

             Helmuth Mengdehl- Valparaíso      

             Enrique Kinzel- Santiago

            

1987    Alberto Fuchslocher - Osorno                      

              Martin Weigert- Osorno                      

              Konstantin Konow- Osorno                      

              Humberto Moretti- LaUnion                   

              Augusto Grosse - Santiago

                                  

1986    Irmi Maack- Concepción

             Pablo Saip- Concepción     

             Harriet Pérez aus Nanning - Purranque

1985    Bernhard Horn Klenner- Puerto Varas   

             Hardy Stange - Puerto Varas

             

1984    Erwin Fiebig- Temuco                    

             Gerardo Scheffelt- Santiago                   

             Carlos Binder- Santiago

 

1983  Victor Kunstmann - Valdivia            

            Ernesto Gantz Mann - La Union           

            Enrique Grollmus - Contulmo           

            Magda Pape de Maturana - Santiago            

            Erwin Fischer - Valparaíso

       

1982  Doris Horstmeier-Dossow - Santiago           

            Agnes Bornhardt - Los Angeles   

           Herbert Fingerhuth - Santiago           

            Walter Stehr- Valparaíso

       

1981  Carlos Hohf - Santiago           

            Edgar Demmin - Valdivia

 

1980  Margot Schneider de Weller - Santiago           

            Armin Winkler - Frutillar             

            Herbert Köhler - Santiago           

            Helmuth Stotz - Temuco            

            Hermann Gamm - Konzeption

 

1979  Dorle de Luck - Villarrica            

            Federico Rusch - Santiago           

            Karl Rolle - Santiago           

            Alfredo Neumann - Osorno

            

1978  Jorge Böhm - La Union           

            Federico Schmohl - La Union           

            Dietrich von Borries - Santiago

 

1977  Gerd Kress - Osorno / Temuco

            Juan Geisse - Santiago           

            Martin Skalweit - Santiago

 

1976  Adolfo Burgos - Valdivia            

            Antonio Segundo Fellmer- Neu-Braunau      

            Arnoldo Scholz - Osorno             

            Alfredo Daetz - Frutillar

 

1975  Federico Mattei Schwarzenberg - Osorno                

          Gerd Werner Kretschmer - Llanquihue    

            Heinz Kusch - Puerto Montt  

            Curt Richter Heim - Frutillar             

            Berthold Meyer - Puerto Varas  

      

1974  Schwester Oda (Hildegard Larisch) - Santiago             

          Dr. Ricardo Kirsten - Santiago           

            Sebastian Krückel - Santiago

                  

1973  Claus von Plate - Santiago           

            Dr. Adolfo Reccius - Valparaíso    

            Olga Rauchfuss - Santiago

 

1972  Walter Schmidt-Roestel - Valdivia            

            Osvaldo Frindt - Temuco            

            Roland Röhrborn - Temuco            

            Lotte Krebs de Wagner - Temuco

 

1971  Ricardo Preisler Junginger - La Union           

            Karl Roth - Temuco            

            Gertrud Katzy- Santiago           

            Anselmo Alert - Santiago            

            Margarita Schrader - Santiago

                  

1970  Dr. Franz Sieber - München           

            Helmut Altpeter- Stuttgart      

            Hermann Schüssler - Concepción   

            Prof. Dr. Franz Behn - Concepción   

             Karsten Brodersen - Santiago

1969  Lotte Friedmann de Weil - Puerto Montt  

            Dr. Adolf Stange - Puerto Montt  

            Rudolf Soltmann- Santiago           

            Reinhold K. Olszewski - Santiago

      

1968  Prof. Dr. Carl Grandjot - Santiago           

            Ingeborg Schwarzenberg von Schmalz -  Santiago     

            Kurt Schmidt- Valparaíso    

            Herbert Kluge - Santiago

 

1967  Emil Rometsch - Concepcion   

            Helmuth Redlich - Santiago           

            Alfred Gasch - Osorno             

           Helmut Lochmann - Viña Del Mar

1966  Robert Dick - Frutillar

            Pfarrer Otto Brien - Concepción

            Federico Sölzer - Valdivia

            

1965  Leonhard Stange - Puerto Montt  

            Otto Osterloh - Valparaiso    

            Emil Held Winkler - Purranque    

            Otto Magens - Punta Arenas  

             Hubert Klemp - Köln         

            Pfarrer Dr. Helmut Schünemann - Santiago

 

1964  Gertrudis Muñoz de Ebensperger - Santiago           

            Franz Schenker - Temuco            

            Dr. Wilhelm Stadtländer - Santiago

 

1963   Ella Thomsen - Valparaíso    

             Gustavo Binder - Osorno             

             Else Krautmacher - Concepción

             Antolin Miqueles - Santiago           

             Pfarrer Karl Steybe - Osorno

             Dr. Walter Groener - Deutschland  

      

1962    Luis Ackermann - Puerto Montt

              Rolf Lehmann - Valdivia       

              Alfred Pfeiffer- Santiago